Here is the full 2008 lineup, split up by stages:

Route 66 Stage
The Academy Is…
Anberlin (Played 6/20-7/17 and 7/19-8/17)
As I Lay Dying (Played 6/20-7/18)
The Bouncing Souls (Played 7/16-7/25)
The Bronx
Chiodos (Played 7/18)
Dillinger Escape Plan (Played 7/9-7/15)
From First to Last
Gym Class Heroes
Matisyahu (Played 7/9-7/11 and 7/13)
Motion City Soundtrack (Played 7/29-8/17)
Norma Jean
Paramore (Played 7/1-7/6)
Pennywise (Played 6/20-6/29 and 7/15-8/3)
Reel Big Fish
Rise Against (Played 8/6-8/17)
The Vandals (Played 8/6-8/17)

Highway 1 Stage
Against Me! (Played 6/20-8/3 and 8/13-8/17)
All That Remains (Played 7/23-8/10)
Angels & Airwaves
Cobra Starship
Every Time I Die
Fear (Played 6/22)
GBH (Played 8/5-8/17)
Jack's Mannequin (Played 7/1-7/20)
Relient K
Say Anything
Story of the Year
Street Dogs

Hurley Stage
All Time Low (Played 7/23-8/17)
All That Remains (Played 8/14-8/17)
The Briggs (Played 6/20-7/23 and 7/25-8/17)
Broadway Calls
The Color Fred
The Devil Wears Prada
Dr. Manhattan (Played 7/23 and 7/25-8/17)
Family Force 5 (except 6/20, 6/26, 7/2, 7/12, and 8/8)
Greeley Estates
Jeffree Star (Played 6/20-6/29)
Just Surrender (Played 7/24)
The Lordz (Played 7/16 and 7/24)
Mayday Parade
Pierce the Veil
The Pink Spiders (Played 7/1-7/20)
We the Kings

Hurley.com Stage
3OH!3
The Aggrolites
Anberlin (Played 7/18)
Beat Union (Played 6/20-8/3 and 8/13-8/17)
Bedouin Soundclash (Played 7/3-7/17)
The Briggs (Played 7/24)
Evergreen Terrace (Played 7/16 and 7/24)
HorrorPops (Played 6/20-7/23 and 7/25-8/17)
Katy Perry (except 7/10-7/11)
Ludo (Played 7/22-8/17)
Maylene and the Sons of Disaster (Played 6/20-7/18)
Ore Ska Band
Shwayze

Smartpunk.com Stage
A Day to Remember (Played 6/20-7/20 and 8/8-8/17) (missed 7/12)
Alesana
August Burns Red (Played 6/20-7/6)
Automatic Loveletter (Played 7/17-7/27 on Smartpunk Stage, 7/28-8/6 on Skate Ramp Stage, and 8/8-8/17 on Kevin Says Stage)
Bring Me the Horizon (Played 7/23-8/17)
Cinematic Sunrise (Played 7/10-7/16)
The Classic Crime (Played 7/27-8/17)
Confide (Played 7/23-8/17)
Dr. Manhattan (Played 7/24)
Every Avenue (Played 7/9-7/26)
Forever the Sickest Kids (Played 6/20-7/6 on Smartpunk Stage and 7/9-8/17 on Ernie Ball Stage)
Four Year Strong (Played 7/9-7/18 on East Coast Indie Stage and 7/19-8/17 on Smartpunk Stage)
The Higher (Played 6/20-7/20) The Human Abstract (Played 7/23-8/17)
Just Surrender (Played 7/9-7/23 and 7/25-7/26)
Madina Lake (Played 7/9-7/25)
The Maine (Played 6/20-7/3)
The Secret Handshake (Played 7/1-7/9)
Set Your Goals
Sky Eats Airplane (Played 7/27-8/17)
Stick to Your Guns (Played 6/20-7/6)
Treaty of Paris (Played 6/20-6/29)

Ernie Ball Stage
The Audition
Between the Trees (Split time between Ernie Ball Stage, East Coast Indie Stage, and Skate Ramp Stage)
The Bleeding Irish[3] (Played 6/20-6/21)
Charlotte Sometimes
The Darlings (Played 7/9-7/13)
Evergreen Terrace (Played 6/20-7/15, 7/17-7/23 and 7/25-8/17)
Haneda (Played 7/10-7/13)
The Hoons (Played 8/8-8/10)
Know Lyfe (Played 7/14-7/18)
Longway (Played 6/28-8/17)
The Lordz (Played 6/20-7/15, 7/17-7/23 and 7/25-8/17)
MC Chris
Natives of the New Dawn (Played 8/9-8/17)
Nothing More (Played 7/5-7/10)
Paige Wood (Ernie Ball or Skate Ramp Stage, depending on date)
Protest the Hero
The Saint Alvia Cartel (Played 7/9-7/18, 7/23-8/3 and 8/13-8/17 on Ernie Ball Stage, 7/19-7/20 on Union Stage)
Settings (Played 7/14-7/28)
Sick City (Played 7/19-7/20 and 8/5-8/6)
Spitshine (Played 8/15-8/17)
Victim Effect[4] (Played 6/28)

Ernie Ball Battle of the Bands 12 Winners
3AM (Played 6/29)
5 Second Rule (Played 8/16)
12 Summers Old (Played 7/1)
A Bird a Sparrow (Played 7/3)
A Farewell Rescue (Played 7/27)
A Golden Era (Played 7/27)
A Hope for Home (Played 8/10)
A NewBorn Thriller (Played 7/15)
Above All Else (Played 7/20)
Action Item (Played 7/28)
Adalie (Played 7/25)
All That's Left (Played 8/10)
Aloretta! (Played 7/14)
The Alumni Club (Played 8/1)
Amaradio (Played 6/20)
The Amend (Played 7/9)
Ameratta (Played 8/9)
Amity (Played 8/6)
And Then There Was You (Played 7/12)
The Arma Mirage (Played 7/6)
Asiago (Played 8/13)
Backseat LoveStory (Played 7/29)
Behold the Flood (Played 7/16)
Beyond the Citadel of Coup de Grace (Played 6/25)
Box the Stars (Played 7/17)
The Boy and His Machine (Played 7/24)
Bravo Romeo Bravo (Played 7/16)
Bring it Home (Played 6/21)
Burning Tree (Played 7/11)
Callahan (Played 7/30)
Casari (Played 7/26)
Chances Are High (Played 7/29)
Chasing Thrill (Played 7/10)
Chelsea Grin (Played 6/28)
Cipes & The People (Played 6/22)
Code Anchor (Played 7/26)
Cold War Veterans (Played 8/8)
The Coming Weak (Played 7/20)
Crookedhook (Played 7/19)
Cry to the Blind (Played 7/24)
Culdera (Played 7/15)
Days Off Screen (Played 7/14)
Del Asher (Played 7/19)
Demi the Daredevil (Played 6/26)
The Dialed (Played 8/15)
Dice in the Icebox (Played 8/15)
Dirty Rooster Lollipops (Played 8/8)
Down for the Count (Played 6/20)
Dressed to Kill (Played 8/9)
Dust & Blood (Played 6/25)
The Embraced (Played 7/13)
Echoes of Us (Played 7/16)
Emery Drive (Played 7/6)
The Epilogues (Played 6/29)
The Eternal Affect (Played 7/28)
The Evermore Escape (Played 8/3)
Eyes on the Prize (Played 7/25)
The Failsafe (Played 7/29)
Farwell (Played 7/18)
The Fast Track (Played 8/3)
Fighting the Villain (Played 6/21)
Fire at Will (Played 7/10)
First Class Fever (Played 7/3)
For All Those Sleeping (Played 8/3)
For Word Cause (Played 7/2)
For Yesterday (Played 6/21)
FreaknMissy (Played 6/22)
From Man in Ghost (Played 7/19)
Furthest from the Star (Played 7/5)
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Played 8/6)
Girl on Fire (Played 8/10)
Go Radio (Played 7/13)
Godzilla (Played 6/20)
Gonna Get Got (Played 7/26)
The Great Escape (Played 7/16)
H is For Hero (Played 7/15)
Hail Archer (Played 8/1)
Hedged (Played 8/5)
Hello Marquee (Played 8/14)
Her Fatal Flaw (Played 6/25)
Here's Looking At You Kid (Played 7/14)
Honest to Empire (Played 8/10)
Honor Bright (Played 7/24)
Honorthefallen (Played 6/28)
Idea of Beauty (Played 7/9)
In the Wake (Played 7/29)
In Times of Distress (Played 8/13)
Indosurf (Played 8/13)
Innocence Betrays (Played 8/8)
Jacob's Ladder (Played 7/12)
Jay and the Lovebirds (Played 8/6)
The Jealousy Game (Played 7/14)
Kevin Goes 2 College (Played 7/5)
Kill a Mockingbird (Played 8/17)
La Circa (Played 6/21)
Langus (Played 7/30)
Larusso (Played 6/28)
Last Try (Played 7/25)
The Lasting Effect (Played 6/29)
Legacy Falls (Played 7/6)
Let Lions (Played 7/2)
Letters Burning (Played 6/22)
Life Between Sleep (Played 7/26)
Lone Star Drive By (Played 7/5)
Loren Battle (Played 6/26)
Lost Deliveries (Played 7/20)
Lost in Prague (Played 8/3)
Love Me Electric (Played 8/2)
Love You Long Time (Played 8/17)
Lovers Make Liars (Played 8/17)
Madison Drive (Played 8/9)
The Malheruex (Played 6/20)
Mankind Is Obsolete (Played 8/9)
MARADONA (Played 7/13)
Melodramus (Played 6/28)
Mercury Bullet (Played 8/13)
The Mission Veo (Played 7/12)
Moments of Brilliance (Played 8/5)
Mondays Alibi (Played 8/14)
My Last Entry (Played 7/3)
Nine Life Fire (Played 7/1)
The Nominees Are (Played 8/2)
Novella (Played 7/1)
Novista (Played 7/6)
One Star City (Played 8/6)
Oregon Falls (Played 8/1)
Our Film Star (Played 7/18)
The Perfect Mistake (Played 7/28)
Perfect on Paper (Played 6/26)
Poetica (Played 6/28)
Pomeroy (Played 7/2)
Porcelain Smile (Played 7/15)
Prom Night in Black and White (Played 8/5)
Promise Me Scarlet (Played 7/17)
The Prospect (Played 7/11)
Red Car Wire (Played 7/3 on Ernie Ball Stage and 7/9-7/18 and 7/23-8/2 on East Coast Indie Stage)
Red October (Played 7/20)
Relapse (Played 8/15)
Remember Tomorrow (Played 7/24)
Rising 4 (Played 8/5)
The Riot (Played 7/27)
The Rival Year (Played 7/12)
The Rooftops (Played 7/27)
Say Goodbye (Played 7/1)
The Scenic (Played 7/25)
Seasons After (Played 7/2)
The Shoreline (Played 7/10)
Shotgun Rules (Played 7/19)
Silas (Played 7/11)
Silence of a Silhouette (Played 7/17)
Silence the Messenger (Played 7/3)
Silent Soul (Played 7/20)
Snake Eater (Played 7/2)
Some Never Sleep (Played 6/25)
Something for Nothing (Played 7/23)
Sounds of Surrender (Played 8/14)
Stages and Stereos (Played 7/13)
The State Affair (Played 8/2)
Stay (Played 7/23)
Storms in May (Played 7/18)
The Story Changes (Played 7/30)
Streets of Rage (Played 6/20)
T13C (Played 7/10)
Terra Terra Terra (Played 7/11)
Thanks to You (Played 6/29)
Tigers in Transit (Played 6/22)
Tinj (Played 7/3)
To Sleep With Angels (Played 8/8)
Tonight the Prom (Played 8/2)
Tragedy of Me (Played 6/26)
Transmit Now (Played 7/10)
Transit Studio (Played 8/17)
Tropidelic (Played 7/17)
Undefyed (Played 7/23)
Undergone (Played 8/15)
Van Atta High (Played 7/28)
Veramadia (Played 7/6)
Vices I Admire (Played 6/29)
View From Ida (Played 7/18)
Vonnegutt (Played 7/9)
Wayward (Played 8/16)
We Spell Disaster (Played 6/22)
We're Not Friends Anymore (Played 8/16)
Westside Story (Played 8/14)
Winner Takes All (Played 8/1)
With Grace We Fall (Played 8/16) With Honors (Played 7/31)
Where Truth Lies (Played 8/17)
Your Greatest Mistake (Played 7/5)

Kevin Says Stage
1997 (Played 6/20-7/3, split time between Kevin Says Stage and Skate Ramp Stage)
A Blinding Spyre (Played 8/8)
A Cursive Memory (Played 7/11-7/26)
The Action Design (Played 6/20-6/28 and 8/13-8/17)
Ahisma Sunrise (Played 7/29)
AJAX (Played 7/24)
The A.K.A.'s (Played 7/23-8/3 and 8/8-8/10, 7/27-7/28 on Skate Ramp Stage)
All Left Out* (Played 7/12, 7/14-7/23, 7/30-7/31 and 8/14)
Amelia (Played 7/19)
American Hero (Played 8/9)
Anarbor (Played 8/13 and 8/15-8/17)
Angry Panda (Played 8/8)
Animo (Appeared on all dates but only played when there was an open slot)
The Anti (Played 7/31)
Asian Cafe (Played 7/14)
The Asthmatics (Played 7/23)
Audio Spaghetti (Played 7/2)
Aurora Falls (Played 6/28)
Authority Zero (Played 8/10-8/13 and 8/15-8/17)
The Awakening Orchestra (Played 7/26)
Awesome and the Ass Kickers (Played 7/10)
The Banana Convention (Played 7/29)
The Big Spank (Played 6/29)
The Black Doves (Played 7/5)
Black President (Played 8/10-8/13 and 8/15-8/17)
Blasé Debris (Played 7/24-7/30)
Brave Citizens (Played 6/20-6/25)
Breva (Played 6/28-7/6)
Brooklyn Zoo (Played 8/5)
Buffalo Casket (Played 7/24-7/30)
Casket Architects (Played 7/31-8/3)
Cerebral Vortex (Played 7/31)
Cobra Kisses (Played 7/16)
The Concerta Circus (Played 7/6)
Confide (Played 7/16)
Conversation (Played 8/6)
CrashCarBurn (Played 7/9-7/28)
Curmudgeon (Played 8/17)
Cute Lepers (Played 8/9 on Kevin Says Stage and 8/10 on Skate Ramp Stage)
Cyanide City (Played 7/1)
Damn Valentines (Played 8/3)
Danger Is My Middle Name (Played 8/1-8/3)
Danger Mic (Played 6/28)
Deep Sleep Empire (Played 7/17 and 7/29)
Defy Everything (Played 6/22-6/29, 8/13-8/15 and 8/17)
The Departed (Played 6/21)
Disco Ensemble (Played 7/9-7/15 and 7/23-7/30)
Dodger (Played 7/19-7/20)
Does It Offend You, Yeah? (Played 7/23-7/31)
The Dollyrots (Played 6/22, 8/13, and 8/15-8/17 on Skate Ramp Stage and 7/10-7/13 on Kevin Says Stage)
Downline (Played 7/20)
Draco and the Malfoys (Played 7/23)
Drive A (Played 7/9-7/15, 7/22-8/2, 8/14 and 8/17 on Kevin Says Stage or Skate Ramp Stage)
Escaping Gravity (Played 7/3)
The Expatriots (Played 7/15)
Fall from Grace (Played 8/9-8/13 and 8/15-8/17)
Fight! Fight! Fight! (Played 7/1-7/6)
Flowers for Dorian (Played 8/2)
The Gaslight Anthem (Played 7/9-7/16)
Great Scott! (Played 7/15)
Hairdoo (Played 6/21)
Hectic Watermelon (Played 8/14)
Hi-Fi Hand Grenades (Played 8/5-8/10)
Hired Geeks (Played 8/1)
The Hooks (Played 6/21)
HORSE the Band (Played 8/17)
The Host (Played 7/17)
Hovercraft Pirates (Played 7/11)
Hunter Revenge (Played 6/20 and 8/17)
The Japanese War Machine (Played 7/24)
Jet Lag Gemini (Played 6/25-7/9 and 7/25-8/2, split time between Kevin Says Stage, East Coast Indie Stage, and Skate Ramp Stage)
Josephine Collective (Played 7/10-7/13)
Juice Lee (Played 7/17 and 7/30)
LA5 (Played 8/14)
Last Great Assault (Played 7/1-7/6)
Lost Point (Played 6/28-6/29)
Madison Fadeout (Played 7/9)
Makeshift Hero (Played 8/14)
Main Street Minority (Played 8/2)
Mean Tangerine (Played 7/19)
Medium Troy (Played 8/9-8/10)
Midnight to Twelve (Played 6/25-7/1)
Mike Borgia (Played 7/26)
The Mint (Played 7/25)
Miracle Dolls (Played 6/20-6/22)
Mo Bigsley (Played 8/17)
Mulatto (Played 6/20)
My Anomaly (Played 7/13)
My Latex Brain (Played 7/30)
Oceana (Played 8/13-8/17)
On the Surface (Played 8/13 and 8/16)
Paper Street Soap Company (Played 7/10)
Paths 2 Glory (Played 7/25)
Peanuthead (Played 7/12)
The Percocettes (Played 7/25)
Permanent Holiday (Played 7/23)
Peter DiStefano (Played 6/21-6/22)
The Photo Atlas (Played 6/29)
Pivot (Played 7/14)
Planes Crash (Played 6/20)
Plastick (Played 6/22)
The Pleasures of Merely Circulating (Played 6/26)
PointDexter (Played 8/16)
The Projection (Played 7/31)
The Remus Lupins (Played 6/20-6/22)
Riots of Eighty (Played 6/28)
Rotbottyrot (Played 8/6)
Shanti (Played 7/16-7/24 on Kevin Says Stage and 7/25-8/8 on Skate Ramp Stage)
Single File (Played 7/28-8/13 and 8/15-8/17)
Shapes of Racecars (Played 6/25-6/26)
Smart Pants (Played 7/28)
Stasis (Played 7/27)
State and Madison (Played 8/1-8/3)
Staylefish (Played 7/19-7/24 and 7/26)
Supe (Played 6/20-6/21, 6/25-6/26, 7/3 and 7/6)
Tabitha (Played 8/6)
There for Tomorrow (Played 7/31-8/3)
Tickle Me Pink (Played 6/25-6/29)
Time of Plague (Played 7/18)
Touch My Rash (Played 8/15)
We Ride at Dawn (Played 8/10)
We Shot the Moon (Played 7/1-7/2)
The Western Civilization (Played 7/6)
What About Pluto? (Played 6/25)
The Wideawakes (Played 7/31)
WINSLOW (Played 7/20)
Yall Street (Played 7/9)
You, Me, and Everyone We Know (Played 6/25-6/26 on Skate Ramp Stage and 7/1-7/2 on Kevin Says Stage)
Your Highness Electric (Played 6/20-6/21)
Zaragoza (Played 8/11)

Skullcandy Mix Tent
Culture Shock Camp
Dante LaSalle
Dr. Madd Vibe (Played 7/1-7/10)
Gil Mantera's Party Dream (Played 6/20-7/24 on Skullcandy Mix Tent, 7/25-8/17 on Skate Ramp Stage)
Ivens (Played 7/27-8/17)
Massive Monkees
Megaphone (Played 7/23-7/29)
Now On (Played 6/20-6/22, 6/28-/6/29, 8/9-8/17)
Othello
Pato (Played 7/10-7/26)
The Pinker Tones (Played 6/25-8/17)
The Pirate Signal
Piotta (Played 6/20-7/9)

Code of tha Cutz Bands
Anakin Slayd (Played 7/20)
Ancient Mith (Played 6/29)
Barbaric Merits (Played 7/2)
Bo Jankans (Played 7/16)
Bomb Skwad (Played 7/15)
Brimstone 127 (Played 7/12)
Chief (Played 7/17-7/18 and 8/1-8/3)
D Allie (Played 7/18)
DangerZone (Played 8/13 and 8/16)
Dez (Played 7/17)
DFE DEF (Played 8/6)
Doomtree (Played 8/3)
Dyme Def (Played 8/8-8/10)
Edreys (Played 7/24 and 7/31-8/2)
Extra Credit B Girls (Played 8/15)
Eye 2 Eye (Played 7/20)
Flux (Played 6/26)
Forgotten Science (Played 6/22)
Grime (Played 6/25)
Inside a Mind (Played 7/19)
Lotus Tribe (Played 7/3-7/5)
Lynnguistix (Played 7/1 and 7/9)
Milkdrop (Played 7/2)
Mind Energy Presents “Cross Fader Wars” (Played 7/1)
Mind Kontrol (Played 7/11-7/12)
Mike P (Played 7/14)
Moe Pope (Played 7/23-7/29)
Mother Peace (Played 8/6)
PegLeg (Played 7/10-7/11 and 7/13)
Quanstar (Played 7/9)
Quite Nyce (Played 7/23)
Reach (Played 7/2)
Rheteric (Played 8/17)
Self Expression Music (Played 6/28)
Sirah (Played 6/25-6/26, 8/8 and 8/14)
Skip (Played 7/10 and 7/13)
Street Dance Academy (Played 7/19)
TeamOne (Played 8/2)
T.E.F.L.O.N. (Played 7/14-7/15)
Tek Threat (Played 6/21 and 8/15)
Thirsty Fish (Played 6/20)
Vortexas (Played 7/3 and 7/6)
West Bound (Played 8/17)
The Word Association (Played 7/5-7/6)
Zoology (Played 6/26)

Skate Ramp Stage
Allison (Played 7/3-7/6)
The Architects (Played 7/1-7/2)
The Bathroom Murders (Played 8/17)
Born As Ghost (Played 7/18-8/8)
Cinder Road (Played 7/9-7/15 and 7/17-7/28)
The Danger O's (Played 7/25)
Disco Ensemble (Played 7/16)
Entice (Played 6/20-7/6)
The Expendables (Played 6/28)
Farewell (Played 6/20-7/23)
Fear Nuttin' Band (Played 7/24-8/13 and 8/15-8/17)
The Frantic (Played 8/1-8/3)
Good Guys in Black
Letallis (Played 7/28)
Love Equals Death (Played 6/20-6/29)
Pensive (Played 8/14)
Phathom (Played 6/20-6/29)
The Randies (Played 7/24-8/13 and 8/15-8/17)
Revolution Mother (Played 8/13-8/17)
Say It Twice (Played 6/20 and 8/13-8/17)
Say No More (Played 6/20-6/21)
Set Off (Played 8/15 and 8/17)
Something for Rockets (Played 8/14)
Steve Steadham/Citizen X
TAT (Played 6/20-8/3)
Valencia (Played 6/20-6/29 on Skate Ramp Stage and 7/1-7/10 on Kevin Says Stage)

Famly Clothing Stage
Allura
Chaser

Shiragirl Stage
A Pretty Mess (Played 6/20)
All or Nothing HC (Played 6/22)
Barnicle (Played 7/23)
Blameshift (Played 6/20-6/22 and 7/26-7/28)
Civet (Played 6/20-6/22)
Lia Fall (Played 6/22)
Me Talk Pretty (Played 7/25-7/26 and 7/28)
Shiragirl (Played 6/20-6/22, 7/23, 7/25-7/28 on Shiragirl Stage and 6/25-6/29 on Skate Ramp Stage)
Von Iva (Played 6/21)

East Coast Indie Stage
A Loss for Words (Played 7/23-7/24 and 8/1)
A Utopian Skyline (Played 7/27)
Alamance (Played 7/9-7/18 and 7/23-8/2)
After Midnight Project (Played 7/10-7/18)
Bedlight for Blue Eyes (Played 7/25 and 7/29-7/31)
Crooked Looks (Played 7/23-7/27)
Dead Legend (Played 7/9-7/15 and 7/25-8/2)
Don't Panic (Played 7/27)
Driving East (Played 7/29-7/31)
Heart Set Self Destruct (Played 8/1-8/2)
Hiccup Helen (Played 7/25)
I Am the Pilot (Played 7/14-7/16 and 7/23-7/28)
Kelsey and the Chaos (Played 7/23-7/25 and 7/27 on Shiragirl Stage and 7/26 and 7/28 on East Coast Indie Stage)
Kevin Elliot and the Broken (Played 7/9-7/16)
Lights (Played 7/17-7/18)
Love You Maid the Butcher (Played 7/28)
Motionless in White (Played 7/9-7/16, 7/25, 7/27 and 7/29-7/31)
Patent Pending (Played 7/17-7/18 and 7/26)
Pull the Pin (Played 7/15-7/16, 7/23 and 7/25-7/29)
The Recovering (Played 7/9-7/18 and 7/23-8/2)
Reflective Insight (Played 7/31-8/2)
Shiragirl (Played 7/24)
Sound the Alarm (Played 7/25-7/27 and 8/1-8/2)
Strike (Played 7/28)
Vanattica (Played 8/1-8/2)
Vice Grip (Played 7/17-718)
The Weakend (Played 7/18)

Old Skool Stage
Agent Orange (Played 8/15-8/16)
Big Drill Car (Played 8/14 and 8/17) D.I. (Played 8/14-8/15 and 8/17)
The Dickies (Played 8/15-8/17)
Fear (Played 8/14 and 8/16)
The Germs (Played 8/14-8/17)
H2O (Played 8/14-8/17)
M.I.A. (Played 8/14 and 8/17)
Mike Watt and The Missingmen (Played 8/14-8/15 and 8/17)
T.S.O.L. (Played 8/14-8/17)

Union Stage
Ceremonial Snips (Played 7/19-7/20)
Creepshow (Played 7/19-7/20)
The Flatliners (Played 7/19-7/20)
The Johnstones (Played 7/19-7/20)
One Night Band (Played 7/19-7/20)
The Planet Smashers (Played 7/19-7/20)
The Real Deal (Played 7/19-7/20)
The Riptides (Played 7/19-7/20)
Subb (Played 7/19-7/20)

Jersey Stage
A Clear Blurr (Played 7/28)
Avenida (Played 7/28)
East Coast Addiction(Played 7/28)
Jade (Played 7/28)
Lux Astra (Played 7/28)
Sounds Like Words (Played 7/28)
Sunrise Atlantic (Played 7/28)
Vaeda] (Played 7/28)
The Victory Drive (Played 7/28)

READ MORE: Musicians react to the end of Warped Tour

And here's the compilation track listing:

Disc 1
1. “New Wave” – Against Me!
2. “The Antidote” – Story Of The Year
3. “Lightning Storm” – Flogging Molly
4. “The Truth” – Relient K
5. “Blueprints For Future Homes” – Norma Jean
6. “Shiksa (Girlfriend)” – Say Anything
7. “Fell In Love Without You” – Motion City Soundtrack
8. “Pressure Zone” – Beat Union
9. “St. Andrews” – Bedouin Soundclash
10. “Jamie All Over” – Mayday Parade
11. “Plenty Strong and Plenty Wrong” – Maylene & The Sons Of Disaster
12. “Charge Into The Sun” – The Briggs
13. “Thelma & Louise” – Horrorpops
14. “Wake The Sun” – The Matches
15. “Recovery” – Our Last Night
16. “Algo Que Decir” – Allison
17. “Let The Evil Go East” – Greeley Estates
18. “Get Out” – The Color Fred
19. “The Same (Doesn't Feel The Same)” – Zox
20. “YEAH! Ska Dance” – ORESKABAND
21. “Currents Convulsive” – Pierce the Veil
22. ‘Back Up” – The Lordz
23. “Stay Pretty” – Farewell
24. “Seduction” – Alesana
25. “Profit” – The Fabulous Rudies

Disc 2
1. “Rite of Spring” – Angels & Airwaves
2. “Within Destruction” – As I Lay Dying
3. “Dear Maria, Count Me In” – All Time Low
4. “Same Blood” – The Academy Is…
5. “Prostitution Is The World's Oldest Profession (and I, Dear Madame, Am a Professional)” – Cobra Starship
6. “Moment” – Aiden
7. “Wooderson” – The Gaslight Anthem
8. “2nd Period: Shoot Down The Stars” – Gym Class Heroes
9. “Pages” – There For Tomorrow
10. “Where Were You?” – Every Avenue
11. “Suspect” – Black President
12. “Reptar, King Of The Ozone” – The Devil Wears Prada
13. “Mean Fist” – Street Dogs
14. “Faster Bullet” – The Aggrolites
15. “Gravedigging” – Classic Crime
16. “Bada Bing! Wit' A Pipe” – Four Year Strong
17. “If We Were A Sinking Ship” – Confide
18. “The Way We Talk” – The Maine
19. “How I Could Just Kill A Man” – Charlotte Sometimes
20. “Carpe Diem” – Authority Zero
21. “Back Burner” – August Burns Red
22. “Baby's Comin' Home Today” – Joe Coffee
23. “Luxury” – The Randies
24. “High Tide Or No Tide” – Evergreen Terrace
25. “Punk B****” – 30h!3

WATCH MORE: WARPED TOUR: A tribute to 2016