Coachella has revealed its 2017 stream schedule that will be airing live on YouTube, with Radiohead, DREAMCAR, Car Seat Headrest and many, many more making the cut.

Check out the full list of times and channels below! (via Consequence Of Sound)

Read more: Coachella adds a bunch of punk bands to lineup

The announcement features over 80 artists and bands, and it’s the perfect alternative to having to find a way to the California desert.

All times listed are in PST, and you can follow the countdown on Coachella’s YouTube channel right now. It kicks off at 5 p.m. EST on Friday.

Check out their teaser for the festival streaming, along with the times and channels, below!

Friday, April 14th:
03:35 – Tennis (1)
03:35 – Preservation Hall Jazz Band (2)
03:35 – Klangstof (3)
04:05 – Joseph (3)
04:10 – King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (1)
04:25 – Sampha (2)
04:50 – The Lemon Twigs (3)
05:00 – Bonobo (1)
05:10 – Broods (2)
05:35 – SOHN (3)
05:50 – Mac DeMarco (1)
06:00 – Francis and the Lights (2)
06:50 – Oh Wonder (2)
06:55 – Glass Animals (1)
07:20 – Big Gigantic (3)
07:40 – Banks (2)
07:45 – Father John Misty (1)
08:10 – Crystal Castles (3)
08:30 – Richie Hawtin (2)
08:45 – Phantogram (1)
09:00 – Mac Miller (3)
09:30 – Jagwar Ma (2)
09:35 – The xx (1)
09:55 – Steve Angello (3)
10:20 – DJ Shadow (2)
10:40 – Radiohead (1)
10:55 – Empire of the Sun (3)
11:15 – Capital Cities (2)
11:50 – Dillon Francis (3)
12:10 – D.R.A.M. (2)

 

Saturday, April 15th:
03:35 – Local Natives (1)
03:35 – Arkells (2)
03:35 – Blossoms (3)
03:55 – Kaleo (2)
04:20 – Shura (3)
04:30 – Chicano Batman (1)
04:45 – Car Seat Headrest (2)
05:00 – Banks & Steelz (3)
05:15 – The Head and the Heart (1)
05:40 – The Atomics (2)
05:45 – Autograf (3)
06:10 – Bastille (1)
06:25 – Roisin Murphy (2)
06:35 – Little Dragon (3)
07:15 – DREAMCAR (2)
07:20 – Two Door Cinema Club (1)
07:25 – Mura Masa (3)
08:05 – Moderat (2)
08:15 – Gryffin (3)
08:20 – Future (1)
09:05 – Warpaint (2)
09:10 – Tory Lanez (3)
09:15 – ScHoolboy Q (1)
09:55 – Tycho (2)
10:00 – Röyksopp (3)
10:15 – Bon Iver (1)
10:45 – DJ Snake (2)
10:55 – Martin Garrix (3)
11:25 – Lady Gaga (1)
12:00 – Gucci Mane (2)
12:05 – Classix (3)

 

Sunday, April 16th:
03:35 – Ezra Furman (1)
03:35 – Grace Mitchell (2)
04:15 – Anna Lunoe (3)
04:25 – Whitney (1)
04:25 – Preoccupations (2)
05:15 – Toots & The Maytals (1)
05:15 – Goldlink (2)
05:15 – NAO (3)
06:10 – Grouplove (1)
06:10 – Jack Garratt (2)
06:55 – Kaytranada (3)
07:00 – Kiiara (2)
07:20 – Future Islands (1)
07:55 – Tove Lo (2)
08:10 – DJ Khaled (3)
08:15 – Porter Robinson & Madeon (1)
08:40 – Hans Zimmer (2)
09:00 – Galantis (3)
09:20 – Lorde (1)
09:45 – Kehlani (2)
09:45 – Justice (3)
10:25 – Kendrick Lamar (1)
10:30 – New Order (2)
11:05 – Marshmello (3)

Who are you most excited to stream? Let us know in the comments below!